Swhaze's disliked movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
14
Judgment at Nuremberg
1961, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Marriage Is a Private Affair
1944, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Team America: World Police
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
10
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Adieu au langage
2014 — a.k.a. Goodbye to Language, in 6 top lists Check -
7
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
6
Who's Your Caddy?
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Year One
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Mou gaan dou
2002 — a.k.a. Infernal Affairs, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
3
Minions
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Major League: Back to the Minors
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Bride of Chucky
1998, in 1 top list Check -
2
Super Size Me
2004, in 1 top list Check -
22
Dodgeball: A True Underdog Story
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
1
Mars Attacks!
1996, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
9
Friday After Next
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
72
Il deserto rosso
1964 — a.k.a. Red Desert, in 12 top lists Check -
73
Die Ehe der Maria Braun
1979 — a.k.a. The Marriage of Maria Braun, in 11 top lists Check -
96
Germania anno zero
1948 — a.k.a. Germany Year Zero, in 11 top lists Check -
75
Sumurun
1920, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 98 of 98