Obradbrad's disliked movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
11
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Haunt
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
22
It
1990, in 1 top list Check -
24
Star Trek: The Motion Picture
1979, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Deception
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
73
Hellraiser: Inferno
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
80
Ecologia del delitto
1971 — a.k.a. A Bay of Blood, in 2 top lists Check -
101
When the Bough Breaks
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
109
Wendigo
2001, in 1 top list Check