Bal3x's disliked movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
101
Dreamwood
1972, in 1 top list Check -
102
Macunaíma
1969 — a.k.a. Macunaima, in 5 top lists Check -
103
L'orribile segreto del Dr. Hichcock
1962 — a.k.a. The Horrible Dr. Hichcock, in 3 top lists Check -
104
The Cook, the Thief, His Wife & Her Lover
1989, in 10 top lists Check -
105
Numéro deux
1975, in 2 top lists Check -
106
Chrysalis
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
107
Howard the Duck
1986, in 1 top list Check -
108
Police Academy 4: Citizens on Patrol
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
109
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
110
King Solomon's Mines
1985, in 1 top list Check -
111
Tetsuo
1989 — a.k.a. Tetsuo, the Iron Man, in 10 top lists Check -
112
Battle Beyond the Stars
1980, in 2 top lists Check -
113
Beyond the Valley of the Dolls
1970, in 6 top lists Check -
114
Savage Dog
2017, in 0 top lists -
115
The Hills Have Eyes
1977, in 2 top lists Check -
116
Miao tan shuang long
1989, in 1 top list Check -
117
Santa Sangre
1989, in 7 top lists Check -
118
Laser Mission
1989 — a.k.a. Soldier of Fortune, in 1 top list Check -
119
Zhong guo chao ren
1975 — a.k.a. Infra-Man, in 1 top list Check -
120
Poor Pretty Eddie
1975 — a.k.a. Black Vengeance, in 1 top list Check -
121
Breaker! Breaker!
1977, in 1 top list Check -
122
T.G.: Psychic Rally in Heaven
1981, in 1 top list Check -
123
Death Race 2000
1975, in 4 top lists Check -
124
El topo
1970 — a.k.a. El Topo, in 8 top lists Check -
125
Der Tod der Maria Malibran
1972 — a.k.a. The Death of Maria Malibran, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 1558