Balhatchet's disliked movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
27
No Retreat No Surrender
1985 — a.k.a. No Retreat, No Surrender, in 1 top list Check -
54
The Obsession
2006 Check -
106
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
155
Our First Christmas
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
110
Outcast
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
144
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
113
Paranormal Activity 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
60
Paranormal Activity 3
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
139
Paranormal Entity
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
61
Permanent Vacation
2007 Check -
80
Pet Sematary II
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
124
Platoon of the Dead
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
131
The Prince & Me II: The Royal Wedding
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
53
Raising Helen
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Red Water
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
59
The Reflecting Pool
2008 Check -
73
The Resident
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
88
Return to House on Haunted Hill
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
75
The Rite
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
87
The Running Man
1987, in 1 top list Check -
100
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
78
Sanctum
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
93
Sand Serpents
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Satan's Playground
2006, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 155