Dariush021's disliked movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
594
Hannah and Her Sisters
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
282
Cowboys & Aliens
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
571
Chariots of Fire
1981, in 14 top lists Check -
305
Alien: Resurrection
1997, in 1 top list Check -
303
10 Cloverfield Lane
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
186
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
427
Jarhead
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
281
AVP: Alien vs. Predator
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
325
Rise of the Guardians
2012, in 1 top list Check -
441
Knowing
2009, in 1 top list Check -
287
Wild at Heart
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
599
Moonstruck
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
215
The Nutty Professor
1963, in 11 top lists Check -
463
Split
2016, in 4 top lists Check -
132
What Ever Happened to Baby Jane?
1962, in 15 top lists Check -
558
Being There
1979, in 15 top lists Check -
37
Don't Look Now
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
346
Ready Player One
2018, in 1 top list Check -
387
Fast & Furious 7
2015 — a.k.a. Furious 7, in 2 top lists Check -
151
Noah
2014, in 1 top list Check -
187
An American in Paris
1951, in 18 top lists Check -
147
The VVitch: A New-England Folktale
2015 — a.k.a. The Witch, in 4 top lists Check -
283
Withnail & I
1987, in 14 top lists Check -
401
The Punisher
2004, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 607