ErikSchierboom's disliked movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
101
Dr. Dolittle 2
2001, in 1 top list Check -
102
Serendipity
2001, in 1 top list Check -
103
Slaughter of the Innocents
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
104
The Cable Guy
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
105
Cujo
1983, in 1 top list Check -
106
Crocodile Dundee II
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
107
Scary Movie 3
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
108
Scary Movie 4
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
109
Firefox
1982, in 1 top list Check -
110
Pitch Black
2000, in 1 top list Check -
111
Shackles
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
112
Rollerball
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
113
The Forgotten
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
114
Medicine Man
1992 — a.k.a. The Last Days of Eden, in 0 top lists Check -
115
American Ninja
1985, in 1 top list Check -
116
Anaconda
1997, in 1 top list Check -
117
Dante's Peak
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
118
Flodder 3
1995 — a.k.a. Flodder Forever, in 0 top lists Check -
119
Flodder in Amerika!
1992 — a.k.a. Flodder 2, in 0 top lists Check -
120
Ghostbusters II
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
121
Harry and the Hendersons
1987 — a.k.a. Bigfoot and the Hendersons, in 1 top list Check -
122
Money Train
1995, in 1 top list Check -
123
Porky's
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
124
Superman III
1983, in 1 top list Check -
125
The Karate Kid Part II
1986, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 254