Farfalla07's disliked movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
100
Seabiscuit
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
101
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
102
Edge of Tomorrow
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
103
Auto Focus
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
104
Mission to Mars
2000, in 1 top list Check -
105
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
106
Cinderella Man
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
107
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
108
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
109
Breakfast on Pluto
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
110
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
111
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
112
Zivot je cudo
2004 — a.k.a. Life Is a Miracle, in 1 top list Check -
113
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
114
Salò o le 120 giornate di Sodoma
1975 — a.k.a. Salò, or the 120 Days of Sodom, in 14 top lists Check -
115
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
116
Pool Sharks
1915, in 2 top lists Check -
117
Spellbound
1945, in 7 top lists Check -
118
Notorious
1946, in 24 top lists Check -
119
Bottle Rocket
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
120
Naqoyqatsi
2002, in 1 top list Check -
121
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
122
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
123
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
124
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 1294