Gilles Debil's disliked movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
72
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
71
Mission: Impossible
1996, in 4 top lists Check -
70
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
69
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
68
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
67
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
66
The Fugitive
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
65
The Firm
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
64
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
63
Free Willy
1993, in 1 top list Check -
62
The Last of the Mohicans
1992, in 9 top lists Check -
61
Sneakers
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
60
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
59
Gayniggers from Outer Space
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
58
The Addams Family
1991, in 2 top lists Check -
57
Robin Hood: Prince of Thieves
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
56
Koko Flanel
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
55
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
54
Gremlins 2: The New Batch
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
53
Green Card
1990, in 1 top list Check -
52
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 18 top lists Check -
51
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
50
Honey, I Shrunk the Kids
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
49
Ghostbusters II
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
48
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 172