Michael Bennett's disliked movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
101
The Human Centipede III (Final Sequence)
2015, in 1 top list Check -
102
American Mary
2012, in 1 top list Check -
103
Dreamcatcher
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
104
Vacation
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
105
Ich seh, Ich seh
2014 — a.k.a. Goodnight Mommy, in 1 top list Check -
106
Absentia
2011, in 1 top list Check -
107
The Pyramid
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
108
Flight 7500
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
109
Jupiter Ascending
2015, in 1 top list Check -
110
The Fourth Kind
2009, in 1 top list Check -
111
Children of the Corn III: Urban Harvest
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
112
Children of the Corn 666: Isaac's Return
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
113
Children of the Corn V: Fields of Terror
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
114
Children of the Corn: Revelation
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
115
Children of the Corn: Genesis
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
116
All the Boys Love Mandy Lane
2006, in 1 top list Check -
117
Ritual
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
118
ATM
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
119
Leprechaun: Origins
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
120
Extraterrestrial
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
121
Seventh Son
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
122
Raze
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
123
Cabin Fever: Patient Zero
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
124
Carrie
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
125
Jawbreaker
1999, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 274