Rociwi's disliked movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
101
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
102
Underworld Awakening
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
103
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
104
Wicked Little Things
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
105
Silent Hill: Revelation 3D
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
106
The Colony
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
107
Halloween II
2009, in 1 top list Check -
108
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
109
Batoru rowaiaru II: Chinkonka
2003 — a.k.a. Battle Royale II, in 1 top list Check -
110
The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
2003, in 1 top list Check -
111
The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: The Beginning
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
112
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
113
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
114
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
115
Over the Hedge
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
116
The Punisher
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
117
Old School
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
118
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
119
Left Behind
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
120
San Andreas
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
121
The Human Centipede III (Final Sequence)
2015, in 1 top list Check -
122
The SpongeBob Movie: Sponge Out of Water
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
123
Urban Legend
1998 — a.k.a. Mixed Culture, in 1 top list Check -
124
The Midnight Meat Train
2008, in 1 top list Check -
125
Magic Mike XXL
2015, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 203