SeBADo's disliked movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
101
The Young, the Gay and the Restless
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
102
Police Academy: Mission to Moscow
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
103
The Little Shop of Horrors
1960, in 2 top lists Check -
104
The Ring Two
2005 — a.k.a. The Ring 2, in 0 top lists Check -
105
Earth Girls Are Easy
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
106
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
107
The House of Mirth
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
108
Xanadu
1980, in 0 top lists Check -
109
Family Guy
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
110
Cat's Eye
1985, in 1 top list Check -
111
Brüno
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
112
Johnny Mnemonic
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
113
The Hunt for Red October
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
114
Scary Movie 3
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
115
Bad Boys
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
116
Stop! Or My Mom Will Shoot
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
117
Bad Grandpa
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
118
Spaceballs
1987, in 1 top list Check -
119
Whirlwind
2007 Check -
120
Ernest Goes to Jail
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
121
Demolition Man
1993, in 1 top list Check -
122
Ding et Dong le film
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
123
Bio-Dome
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
124
A Nightmare on Elm Street Part 2: Freddy's Revenge
1985 — a.k.a. A Nightmare on Elm Street 2: Freddy's Revenge, in 1 top list Check -
125
Showgirls
1995, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 326