SLionsCricket's disliked movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
103
Hellboy
2004, in 1 top list Check -
104
Key Largo
1948, in 7 top lists Check -
105
Superman/Doomsday
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
106
Bullet to the Head
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
107
Star Trek: Nemesis
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
108
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
109
Star Trek IV: The Voyage Home
1986, in 1 top list Check -
110
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
111
Legend of the Guardians: The Owls of Ga'Hoole
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
112
Dredd
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
113
Wreck-It Ralph
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
114
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
115
Diary of a Wimpy Kid: Dog Days
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
116
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
117
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
118
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
119
Ying xiong
2002 — a.k.a. Hero, in 6 top lists Check -
120
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
121
Madame de...
1953 — a.k.a. The Earrings of Madame De..., in 13 top lists Check -
122
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
1992, in 1 top list Check -
123
Zerkalo
1975 — a.k.a. Mirror, in 14 top lists Check -
124
Seven Chances
1925, in 12 top lists Check -
125
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
126
Ah Fei jing juen
1990 — a.k.a. Days of Being Wild, in 11 top lists Check -
127
The Hobbit
1977, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 217