Tarfrimmer's disliked movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
101
Hobgoblins
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
102
The Beast of Hollow Mountain
1956 — a.k.a. El monstruo de la MontaƱa Hueca, in 0 top lists Check -
103
Diary of the Dead
2007, in 1 top list Check -
104
Survival of the Dead
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
105
The Crazies
1973, in 1 top list Check -
106
Phantoms
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
107
Suffering Man's Charity
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
108
Open House
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
109
Witchtrap
1989 — a.k.a. The Presence, in 0 top lists Check -
110
Psychomania
1973 — a.k.a. The Death Wheelers, in 2 top lists Check -
111
Blair Witch
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
112
Incarnate
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
113
31
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
114
Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
115
The Ninth Configuration
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
116
The Great Gatsby
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
117
Geostorm
2017, in 1 top list Check -
118
Deep Burial
2017 — a.k.a. Atomica, in 0 top lists -
119
Dredd
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
120
Aurora
2012 — a.k.a. Vanishing Waves, in 0 top lists Check -
121
Evil Aliens
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
122
Prehistoric Women
1950, in 0 top lists Check -
123
Sinbad and the Minotaur
2011 Check -
124
Dracula vs. Frankenstein
1971 — a.k.a. Blood of Frankenstein, in 0 top lists Check -
125
Timeslip
1955 — a.k.a. The Atomic Man, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 206