Crit93's disliked movies - page 6
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
126
Jolly LLB 2
2017, in 0 top lists -
127
Chandni Bar
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
128
Major Saab
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
129
Noor
2017, in 0 top lists -
130
Moh Maya Money
2016, in 0 top lists -
131
Simran
2017, in 0 top lists -
132
Dharavi
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
133
The Post
2017, in 4 top lists -
134
Ready Player One
2018, in 1 top list Check -
135
Bhonsle
2018, in 0 top lists -
136
Black Mirror: Bandersnatch
2018, in 0 top lists -
137
Delhi Crime
2019, in 0 top lists -
138
American Graffiti
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
139
Photograph
2019, in 0 top lists -
140
October
2018, in 0 top lists -
141
Meghe Dhaka Tara
2013 — a.k.a. Cloud Capped Star, in 0 top lists Check -
142
Career Opportunities
1991 — a.k.a. One Wild Night, in 0 top lists Check -
143
Joker
2019, in 13 top lists -
144
Mukkabaaz
2017 — a.k.a. The Brawler, in 0 top lists -
145
Manmarziyaan
2018 — a.k.a. Husband Material, in 0 top lists -
146
Ford v Ferrari
2019, in 7 top lists -
147
Zombieland: Double Tap
2019, in 0 top lists Check -
148
Serious Men
2020, in 0 top lists -
149
Army of the Dead
2021, in 0 top lists Check -
150
3 Deewarein (3 Walls)
2003 — a.k.a. Three Walls, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 126 – 150 of 159