Rosenrotta's disliked movies - page 6
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
126
Inside Out
2015, in 17 top lists Check -
127
3 Idiots
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
128
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
129
National Lampoon's Christmas Vacation
1989 — a.k.a. Christmas Vacation, in 2 top lists Check -
130
Blade Runner 2049
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
131
Salmon Fishing in the Yemen
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
132
Like Father
2018, in 0 top lists -
133
Invaders from Mars
1953, in 3 top lists Check -
134
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
135
The Holiday
2006, in 1 top list Check -
136
The Lego Movie
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
137
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
138
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
139
Maid in Manhattan
2002, in 1 top list Check -
140
50 First Dates
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
141
Bachelorette
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
142
The Kindergarten Teacher
2018, in 0 top lists -
143
Good on Paper
2021, in 0 top lists -
144
Urban Legend
1998 — a.k.a. Mixed Culture, in 1 top list Check -
145
Knives Out
2019, in 4 top lists -
146
Legends of the Fall
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
147
La mala educación
2004 — a.k.a. Bad Education, in 4 top lists Check -
148
And Then We Danced
2019, in 2 top lists -
149
Knight and Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
150
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 126 – 150 of 152