SLionsCricket's disliked movies - page 6
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
128
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
129
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
130
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
131
Halloween 5: The Revenge of Michael Myers
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
132
Halloween: The Curse of Michael Myers
1995 — a.k.a. Halloween 666: Curse of Michael Myers, in 0 top lists Check -
133
Halloween: Resurrection
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
134
Halloween II
2009, in 1 top list Check -
135
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
136
Grizzly Man
2005, in 9 top lists Check -
137
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
138
Jason Goes to Hell: The Final Friday
1993 — a.k.a. Friday the 13th IX, in 1 top list Check -
139
Friday the 13th: A New Beginning
1985, in 1 top list Check -
140
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
141
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
142
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
143
Nashville
1975, in 21 top lists Check -
144
Une femme est une femme
1961 — a.k.a. A Woman Is a Woman, in 4 top lists Check -
145
World Trade Center
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
146
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
147
Once Upon a Time in Mexico
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
148
The Town That Dreaded Sundown
1976, in 1 top list Check -
149
Scream 2
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
150
Wonder Woman
2017, in 4 top lists Check -
151
The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
2003, in 1 top list Check -
152
Bande à part
1964 — a.k.a. Band of Outsiders, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 126 – 150 of 217