Theskull42's disliked movies - page 6
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
126
Missing in Action
1984, in 1 top list Check -
127
Friday the 13th: The Final Chapter
1984, in 1 top list Check -
128
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
129
Friday the 13th: A New Beginning
1985, in 1 top list Check -
130
Final Justice
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
131
Shanghai Surprise
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
132
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
133
No Retreat No Surrender
1985 — a.k.a. No Retreat, No Surrender, in 1 top list Check -
134
Jason Lives: Friday the 13th Part VI
1986 — a.k.a. Friday the 13th Part VI: Jason Lives, in 1 top list Check -
135
Space Mutiny
1988, in 1 top list Check -
136
Hobgoblins
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
137
Black Eagle
1988, in 1 top list Check -
138
Friday the 13th Part VII: The New Blood
1988, in 1 top list Check -
139
A Nightmare on Elm Street: The Dream Child
1989 — a.k.a. A Nightmare on Elm Street 5: The Dream Child, in 0 top lists Check -
140
The Toxic Avenger Part II
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
141
Easy Kill
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
142
The Toxic Avenger Part III: The Last Temptation...
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
143
The Final Sacrifice
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
144
Soultaker
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
145
Rocky V
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
146
Double Impact
1991, in 1 top list Check -
147
Dice Rules
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
148
Delicatessen
1991, in 15 top lists Check -
149
Omen IV: The Awakening
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
150
Stop! Or My Mom Will Shoot
1992, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 126 – 150 of 289