HEMA's disliked movies - page 7
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
152
Very Nice, Very Nice
1961, in 3 top lists Check -
153
The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
1974, in 15 top lists Check -
154
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
155
Hellbound: Hellraiser II
1988, in 1 top list Check -
156
Mr. Bean's Holiday
2007, in 1 top list Check -
157
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
158
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
159
Thigh Line Lyre Triangular
1961, in 1 top list Check -
160
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
161
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
162
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
163
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
164
Cliffhanger
1993, in 3 top lists Check -
165
Hansel & Gretel: Witch Hunters
2013, in 1 top list Check -
166
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
167
Du levande
2007 — a.k.a. You, the Living, in 6 top lists Check -
168
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
169
Heavy Metal
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
170
The Great Gatsby
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
171
The Perfect Storm
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
172
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
173
The Taking of Beverly Hills
1991, in 1 top list Check -
174
Red Dawn
1984, in 3 top lists Check -
175
The Andromeda Strain
1971, in 3 top lists Check -
176
Beastie Boys: Fight for Your Right Revisited
2011, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 151 – 175 of 201