ProfRatigan's disliked movies - page 7
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
302
The Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call - New Orleans
2009 — a.k.a. Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call New Orleans, in 2 top lists Check -
294
The Bank
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
301
Brüno
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
260
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
272
Deuce Bigalow: Male Gigolo
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
274
Event Horizon
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
280
Fifty Shades Darker
2017, in 1 top list Check -
273
Flubber
1997, in 1 top list Check -
259
G.I. Jane
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
257
George of the Jungle
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
253
Ghost Team One
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
271
Halloween H20: 20 Years Later
1998, in 1 top list Check -
258
Hard Rain
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
282
Hummingbird
2013 — a.k.a. Redemption, in 0 top lists Check -
292
Jay and Silent Bob Strike Back
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
250
Jupiter Ascending
2015, in 1 top list Check -
298
The Ladykillers
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
296
Little Nicky
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
299
The Men Who Stare at Goats
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
252
The Monuments Men
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
297
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
277
Oblivion
2013, in 1 top list Check -
293
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
290
Paul
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
255
Peppermint
2018, in 0 top lists
Showing items 151 – 175 of 302