Michael Bennett's disliked movies - page 8
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
176
Queen of the Damned
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
177
Party Monster
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
178
American Psycho II: All American Girl
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
179
Deuce Bigalow: European Gigolo
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
180
Hausu
1977 — a.k.a. House, in 8 top lists Check -
181
Critters
1986, in 1 top list Check -
182
Wrong Turn 4: Bloody Beginnings
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
183
Wrong Turn 5: Bloodlines
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
184
Ringu 2
1999 — a.k.a. Ring 2, in 1 top list Check -
185
Rasen
1998 — a.k.a. Spiral, in 1 top list Check -
186
The Dentist 2
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
187
Tarnation
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
188
Dude, Where's My Car?
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
189
Pizza Man
2011 Check -
190
Dagon
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
191
Totally F***ed Up
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
192
A Time for Burning
1967, in 1 top list Check -
193
Salesman
1969, in 10 top lists Check -
194
The Return of the Texas Chainsaw Massacre
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
195
The Man Who Knew Too Much
1934, in 2 top lists Check -
196
Snow White: A Tale of Terror
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
197
Ginger Snaps Back: The Beginning
2004 — a.k.a. Ginger Snaps 3, in 0 top lists Check -
198
Kazaam
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
199
The Final Destination
2009, in 1 top list Check -
200
Sam gang 2
2004 — a.k.a. Three... Extremes, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 176 – 200 of 274