Diirtyharry67's disliked movies - page 9
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
199
Film Portrait
1970, in 3 top lists Check -
200
Little Stabs at Happiness
1960, in 3 top lists Check -
201
Tom, Tom, the Piper's Son
1969, in 5 top lists Check -
202
Hamfat Asar
1965, in 1 top list Check -
203
Nerve
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
204
Catfish
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
205
The Phantom of the Opera
1925, in 10 top lists Check -
206
The VVitch: A New-England Folktale
2015 — a.k.a. The Witch, in 4 top lists Check -
207
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
208
Ginger Snaps
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
209
Hereditary
2018, in 4 top lists -
210
Halloween III: Season of the Witch
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
211
Psycho II
1983, in 1 top list Check -
212
The Texas Chainsaw Massacre 2
1986, in 1 top list Check -
213
Kurutta ippêji
1926 — a.k.a. A Page of Madness, in 12 top lists Check -
214
Damien: Omen II
1978, in 1 top list Check -
215
The Midnight Meat Train
2008, in 1 top list Check -
216
Killer Klowns from Outer Space
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
217
Mama
2013, in 1 top list Check -
218
Poltergeist II: The Other Side
1986, in 1 top list Check -
219
Adebar
1957, in 2 top lists Check -
220
Schwechater
1958, in 3 top lists Check -
221
Arnulf Rainer
1960, in 4 top lists Check -
222
Unsere Afrikareise
1966, in 3 top lists Check -
223
Film in Which There Appear Edge Lettering,...
1966, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 201 – 225 of 319