Eiriknielsen's disliked movies - page 9
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
162
The Life of David Gale
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
163
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
164
America's Sweethearts
2001, in 1 top list Check -
165
Cat People
1982, in 1 top list Check -
166
No Retreat, No Surrender 2: Raging Thunder
1987 — a.k.a. No Retreat, No Surrender 2, in 1 top list Check -
167
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
168
The New Mutants
2020, in 0 top lists -
169
The United States vs. Billie Holiday
2021, in 0 top lists -
170
Antebellum
2020, in 0 top lists -
171
Monkey Business
1931, in 1 top list Check -
172
The Sound Barrier
1952, in 3 top lists Check -
173
Wish Dragon
2021, in 0 top lists -
174
Home
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
175
Breaker! Breaker!
1977, in 1 top list Check -
176
The Hunt
2020, in 0 top lists -
177
Gunpowder Milkshake
2021, in 0 top lists -
178
Mighty Morphin Power Rangers: The Movie
1995, in 1 top list Check -
179
Delta Force 2: The Colombian Connection
1990 — a.k.a. Delta Force 2: Operation Stranglehold, in 1 top list Check -
180
Jonah Hex
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
181
Eternals
2021, in 1 top list -
182
Rubber
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
183
Marmaduke
2022, in 0 top lists -
184
The Ice Age Adventures of Buck Wild
2022, in 0 top lists -
185
Braddock: Missing in Action III
1988, in 1 top list Check -
186
Hobo with a Shotgun
2011, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 201 – 225 of 246