RussianNihilist's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
21
Hellboy
2004, in 1 top list Check -
27
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
35
Avatar
2009, in 13 top lists Check