Erwinnator's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Black Panther
2018, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Mayhem
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Blitz
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
14
Arena
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Underworld: Blood Wars
2016 — a.k.a. Underworld: Next Generation, in 0 top lists Check -
26
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
30
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Seventh Son
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Kingsman: The Secret Service
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
37
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
39
Pain & Gain
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Underworld: Evolution
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
43
Getaway
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
46
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
56
The Core
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
61
Colombiana
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
62
Maleficent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
63
Barely Lethal
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
67
Empire State
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
71
Blue Steel
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
75
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
76
Jurassic World
2015, in 3 top lists Check -
78
Hitman: Agent 47
2015, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 92