Gordon_Gekko's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
2
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Les valseuses
1974 — a.k.a. Going Places, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Tombstone
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Girl with All the Gifts
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Runner Runner
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Smokin' Aces
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
24
3 Days to Kill
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Are We Done Yet?
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Are We There Yet?
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Biker Boyz
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Blood and Bone
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Union Pacific
1939, in 2 top lists Check -
47
Open Water 3: Cage Dive
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
56
The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
57
Freeway
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
60
Hornets' Nest
1970, in 0 top lists Check -
64
Larry Crowne
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
65
Major Movie Star
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
70
The Wild One
1953, in 2 top lists Check -
77
Hair
1979, in 2 top lists Check -
82
The Big Red One
1980, in 10 top lists Check -
85
Tomorrow, When the War Began
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
86
Sedmikrásky
1966 — a.k.a. Daisies, in 19 top lists Check -
87
Huo Yuan Jia
2006 — a.k.a. Fearless, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 47