Odorizzi's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
Battlefield Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Lost in Space
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Transporter 3
2008, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Man with the Golden Gun
1974, in 1 top list Check -
22
Diamonds Are Forever
1971, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Stealth
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
25
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
27
Anaconda
1997, in 1 top list Check -
32
The Grey
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Sky Captain and the World of Tomorrow
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
36
The Cat in the Hat
2003, in 1 top list Check