Kurvduam's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
6
The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas
2008 — a.k.a. The Boy in the Striped Pajamas, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Hiroshima mon amour
1959 — a.k.a. Hiroshima Mon Amour, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Karate Kid
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Pacific
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Death Note: Desu nôto
2006 — a.k.a. Death Note, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Knowing
2009, in 1 top list Check -
18
Noah
2014, in 1 top list Check -
19
Da Vinci's Demons
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
22
What the #$*! Do We (K)now!?
2004, in 1 top list Check -
28
Der Himmel über Berlin
1987 — a.k.a. Wings of Desire, in 21 top lists Check -
30
Blow-Up
1966, in 20 top lists Check -
31
Silence
2016, in 2 top lists Check