SoylentGreen's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hatchet II
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Amityville Terror
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Dracula III: Legacy
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Dracula II: Ascension
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Dracula 2000
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Stage Fright
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Snapshot
1979 — a.k.a. One More Minute, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Silent Night
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Satan's Slave
1976 — a.k.a. Evil Heritage, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Mutations
1974 — a.k.a. The Freakmaker, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Lady, Stay Dead
1981, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Day of the Animals
1977 — a.k.a. Something Is Out There, in 1 top list Check -
22
El gran amor del conde Drácula
1973 — a.k.a. Count Dracula's Great Love, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Psychomania
1973 — a.k.a. The Death Wheelers, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Tokugawa irezumi-shi: Seme jigoku
1969 — a.k.a. Inferno of Torture, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Death Line
1972 — a.k.a. Raw Meat, in 1 top list Check