Erwinnator's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Wrong Turn 3: Left for Dead
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Psycho IV: The Beginning
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Voice from the Stone
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Return
2005, in 1 top list Check -
12
Blitz
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Arena
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
21
All I See Is You
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Wrong Turn 5: Bloodlines
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
26
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
27
Poltergeist
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Child's Play 3
1991, in 1 top list Check -
42
No One Lives
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
43
Getaway
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Unfriended
2014, in 1 top list Check -
54
Seed of Chucky
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
78
Hitman: Agent 47
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
84
Masters of Horror: Dance of the Dead
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
90
We Are Monsters
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
93
Ghost Ship
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
95
Jessabelle
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
98
Visions
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
104
The Babadook
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
109
La horde
2009 — a.k.a. The Horde, in 1 top list Check -
111
Masters of Horror: Homecoming
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 72