Bobh's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Harry Brown
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Alien: Resurrection
1997, in 1 top list Check -
9
John Wick
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Purge: Anarchy
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Maleficent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Serenity
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
23
The Omega Man
1971, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Hell Comes to Frogtown
1988, in 1 top list Check -
25
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
31
Iron Sky
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
34
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
35
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
36
Avengers: Age of Ultron
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
37
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
41
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
42
Serbuan maut
2011 — a.k.a. The Raid: Redemption, in 2 top lists Check -
43
Batman Returns
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
44
King Arthur: Legend of the Sword
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Wonder Woman
2017, in 4 top lists Check -
47
War for the Planet of the Apes
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
48
Warcraft
2016 — a.k.a. Warcraft: The Beginning, in 1 top list Check -
49
Rio Bravo
1959, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26