Cowlibob's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
You Only Live Twice
1967, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Man with the Golden Gun
1974, in 1 top list Check -
8
For Your Eyes Only
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Octopussy
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
11
A View to a Kill
1985, in 1 top list Check -
13
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
1992, in 1 top list Check -
17
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Swordfish
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
31
Spy Kids 2: Island of Lost Dreams
2002, in 1 top list Check -
32
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
34
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
36
Spy Kids 3: Game Over
2003 — a.k.a. Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Shanghai Knights
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
40
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
46
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
49
Elektra
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
50
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
54
The Adventures of Sharkboy and Lavagirl 3-D
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
56
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 76