Opportunato's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
God Bless America
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Avengers
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Spirit
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
13
George of the Jungle
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Rush Hour 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Next
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Iron Sky
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
23
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
26
Cop Out
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Herushingu
2001 — a.k.a. Hellsing, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Harry Brown
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
34
Doom
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Beowulf
2007, in 1 top list Check -
43
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
45
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
48
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
61
Spectre
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
62
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
66
Tie shou wu qing zhui hun ling
1978, in 0 top lists Check -
67
Resident Evil: Retribution
2012, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46