Purpleshirtedeyestabber's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
7
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
16
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check