Tatooineprincess's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
6
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Kung Fury
2015, in 1 top list Check -
25
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
29
Ghostbusters
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
41
Legion
2010, in 0 top lists Check