TheRedDeath's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
20
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
29
The Bodyguard
1992, in 2 top lists Check -
34
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
36
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
37
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
39
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
40
Fast & Furious
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
41
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
45
Lara Croft Tomb Raider: The Cradle of Life
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
47
Spawn
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
52
xXx: State of the Union
2005 — a.k.a. xXx 2: The Next Level, in 0 top lists Check -
56
A Sound of Thunder
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
64
Attack the Block
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
65
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
73
Cowboys & Aliens
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33