Ianjd's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
12
RV
2006 — a.k.a. Runaway Vacation, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Anaconda
1997, in 1 top list Check -
20
Clockstoppers
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Black Knight
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Wild Hogs
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
30
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
31
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
33
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
40
Dante's Peak
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
58
The Scorpion King
2002, in 1 top list Check -
67
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
70
Inspector Gadget
1999, in 1 top list Check -
71
Poseidon
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
77
Lost in Space
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
80
Stuart Little
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
82
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check