Mbo76495's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
5
Avatar
2009, in 13 top lists Check -
16
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
26
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
28
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
29
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
30
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
31
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
32
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
33
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
35
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
36
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
37
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
38
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
40
Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
41
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
43
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
45
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
46
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check