Robbieloo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Chronicles of Riddick
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Expendables 2
2012, in 1 top list Check -
9
Shanghai Noon
2000, in 1 top list Check -
12
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Broken Arrow
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Anaconda
1997, in 1 top list Check -
29
Beowulf
2007, in 1 top list Check -
30
Lara Croft Tomb Raider: The Cradle of Life
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Sex Drive
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Herbie Fully Loaded
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
40
102 Dalmatians
2000, in 1 top list Check -
48
Gulliver's Travels
2010, in 1 top list Check -
53
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
54
Mortal Kombat
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
55
The Man from U.N.C.L.E.
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
57
X-Men: Apocalypse
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
58
The Real Macaw
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
64
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
66
Terminator Genisys
2015, in 1 top list Check -
68
The Wolverine
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
70
The Bourne Legacy
2012, in 1 top list Check -
74
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
82
Divergent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
85
The Amazing Spider-Man 2
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
88
The Golden Child
1986, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 125