LEVIKHARVEY's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
7
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
12
National Lampoon's Animal House
1978, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Sixteen Candles
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
17
All Dogs Go to Heaven
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Home on the Range
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Hocus Pocus
1993, in 1 top list Check -
26
Angels in the Outfield
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Homeward Bound II: Lost in San Francisco
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Angels in the Endzone
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
29
The Parent Trap
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
32
High School Musical
2006, in 1 top list Check -
33
G-Force
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
36
Mortdecai
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
42
Small Soldiers
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Gulliver's Travels
2010, in 1 top list Check -
47
Hey Arnold!
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Year One
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
51
Little Monsters
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
53
Stuart Little 2
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
54
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
55
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
56
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
58
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 50