Sqdw's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
8
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Legally Blonde
2001, in 1 top list Check