Squinter's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
G-Force
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Fright Night
2011, in 1 top list Check -
5
Spy Kids
2001, in 1 top list Check -
6
Spy Kids 2: Island of Lost Dreams
2002, in 1 top list Check -
11
Mirror Mirror
2012, in 1 top list Check