Ammarfawaz's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
11
Beirut
2018, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Dead Silence
2007, in 1 top list Check -
21
Deadly Pickup
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Freddy vs. Jason
2003, in 1 top list Check -
34
Friday the 13th: A New Beginning
1985, in 1 top list Check -
35
Friday the 13th Part III
1982, in 1 top list Check -
37
Friday the 13th: The Final Chapter
1984, in 1 top list Check -
38
Friday the 13th Part VII: The New Blood
1988, in 1 top list Check -
42
Heist
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
44
The Hills Have Eyes
2006, in 1 top list Check -
56
Left Behind
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
60
London Has Fallen
2016, in 1 top list Check -
61
Mad Money
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
63
The Marine
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
71
A Nightmare on Elm Street: The Dream Child
1989 — a.k.a. A Nightmare on Elm Street 5: The Dream Child, in 0 top lists Check -
72
The Number 23
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
73
Olympus Has Fallen
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
80
The Purge: Election Year
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
81
The Purge: Anarchy
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
83
Push
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
86
See No Evil
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
88
Seed of Chucky
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
92
The Strangers
2008, in 1 top list Check -
95
Tenebre
1982 — a.k.a. Tenebrae, in 4 top lists Check -
100
The Visit
2015, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 63