Cellophane_eyes's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Adams æbler
2005 — a.k.a. Adam's Apples, in 1 top list Check -
21
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
22
Lord of War
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
24
A Fish Called Wanda
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
26
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
28
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
34
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
37
21 Jump Street
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
40
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
51
Lethal Weapon 4
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
61
Cop Land
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
62
Very Bad Things
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
80
Judge Dredd
1995, in 1 top list Check -
84
Flaskepost fra P
2016 — a.k.a. Department Q: A Conspiracy of Faith, in 0 top lists Check -
95
Kalifornia
1993, in 1 top list Check -
101
The 51st State
2001 — a.k.a. Formula 51, in 0 top lists Check -
109
Bandits
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
110
The Whole Ten Yards
2004, in 0 top lists Check