Dennerik's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
3
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
10
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
11
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
16
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
20
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check