Sjonny's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
12
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
22
Speed 2: Cruise Control
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Drive Angry
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Bitch Slap
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
28
True Crime
1999, in 1 top list Check -
29
Universal Soldier
1992, in 1 top list Check -
35
Shanghai Surprise
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Unleashed
2005, in 1 top list Check -
42
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
51
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
52
Michael Clayton
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
54
Tajomaru
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
60
Hard to Kill
1990, in 1 top list Check -
65
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
69
God Bless America
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
74
Setup
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
78
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
91
Swerve
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
95
S.W.A.T.
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
104
A kaito
1998 — a.k.a. Kite, in 0 top lists Check -
113
Wild Card
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
121
Dick Tracy
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
123
Brother
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
125
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
128
Minagoroshi no kenjû
1967 — a.k.a. Massacre Gun, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 50