Alejoriggi's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
2
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
7
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Marley & Me
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
37
Annapolis
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
39
High School Musical
2006, in 1 top list Check -
40
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
41
Snow White and the Huntsman
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
42
Magic Mike
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
43
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
47
Something's Gotta Give
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
54
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check