BrokenChump's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
10
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
11
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
13
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
14
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
22
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
23
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
25
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
32
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
35
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
36
Apollo 13
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
37
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
41
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
42
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
43
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
48
Only God Forgives
2013, in 1 top list Check