Gennon's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
7
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Australia
2008, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
17
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
18
The New World
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check