Lachimama's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
3
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
4
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
5
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
12
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 17 top lists Check -
13
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Jacob's Ladder
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
15
La môme
2007 — a.k.a. La Vie en Rose, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Rebel Without a Cause
1955, in 16 top lists Check -
23
Bringing Out the Dead
1999, in 1 top list Check -
25
Empire of the Sun
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
30
Christine
1983, in 1 top list Check -
35
The Mothman Prophecies
2002, in 1 top list Check