Mightysparks's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Privacy
2006 Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Dead End
2003, in 1 top list Check -
5
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Get Smart
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
10
M - Eine Stadt sucht einen Mörder
1931 — a.k.a. M, in 35 top lists Check -
11
The Maltese Falcon
1941, in 26 top lists Check -
12
Monsoon Wedding
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 34 top lists Check -
15
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
19
Strictly Ballroom
1992, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
25
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 442